Kalender

Gesamtliste

Datum Beginn Event Status
So 16.02.2020 20:00 LEEMAN AND THE GANG / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Di 18.02.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 21.02.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 21.02.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 21.02.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 21.02.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC WILD EAST / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 21.02.2020 20:00 EINHERJER / LIVE ON STAGE LATE
Fr 21.02.2020 21:00 MONKEY HATS / KISTE HELLERSDORF
Fr 21.02.2020 21:00 RUBBERSOUL / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Fr 21.02.2020 21:00 BERLIN BEAT CLUB / TALK ABOUT RACE
Fr 21.02.2020 19:00 ZUM STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ZUR ALTEN POST
Sa 22.02.2020 19:00 13ner / WINTERPARTY
Sa 22.02.2020 19:00 ROLLING WHEELS MC STRAUSBERG / WINTERPARTY
Sa 22.02.2020 19:00 SIN CITY DEMONS 666 / WINTERPARTY
Sa 22.02.2020 21:00 FREEWAY / KISTE HELLERSDORF
So 23.02.2020 19:30 HAMMERFALL, BATTLE BEAST & SERIOUS BLACK / HUXLEYS NEUE WELT
Mi 26.02.2020 20:00 SAGA / METROPOL
Fr 28.02.2020 20:00 44er BERLIN MC / 80`S PARTY ANIMAL
Fr 28.02.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 28.02.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 28.02.2020 19:00 TESTAMENT , EXODUS, DEATH ANGEL / HUXLEYS NEUE WELT
Fr 28.02.2020 20:00 METALL , VOLTER & EXA / NUKE
Sa 29.02.2020 18:00 SIMSON & IFA FREUNDE / 15.JAHRESPARTY / LIVE ON STAGE ' SILENT RUNNING '
Sa 29.02.2020 19:00 WILD SKULLS MC BERLIN / 80ER JAHRE PARTY
Sa 29.02.2020 20:00 SACHA UNPLUGGED PIANOMUSIC / LOLLYS OSDORFER STUBE
Sa 29.02.2020 20:00 ATTACKTION / ZOSCH
Di 03.03.2020 22:30 THE VIBRATORS / QUASIMODO
Mi 04.03.2020 10:00 INTERNATIONALE TOURISMUS BÖRSE
Mi 04.03.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH / ZUM FREISPRIUCH
Fr 06.03.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 06.03.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 06.03.2020 19:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 06.03.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 06.03.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 06.03.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 06.03.2020 21:00 GODZILLA / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Fr 06.03.2020 20:00 12 MONTHS LATER / JWD
Fr 06.03.2020 21:00 GROUP 66 / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Sa 07.03.2020 20:00 ROCKPARTY / DORFKRUG
Sa 07.03.2020 20:00 STILL NO DOUBT / JWD
Sa 07.03.2020 20:00 SPH MUSIC MASTERS VORRUNDE / JUGENDCLUB LINSE
Sa 07.03.2020 20:00 KOLOPHON / RESTAURATION KACHELSETZER
So 08.03.2020 20:00 CCR TRIBUTE BAND
Do 12.03.2020 21:00 SCHULZEZEBLUES / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Fr 13.03.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC BERLIN / RAMMSTEIN NIGHT
Fr 13.03.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 13.03.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC NORTH / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 13.03.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / OFFENER ABEND
Fr 13.03.2020 21:00 VOLLHARDT / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Fr 13.03.2020 19:30 LORDI / KESSELHAUS
Fr 13.03.2020 21:00 LORD BISHOP ROCKS / KISTE HELLERSDORF
Fr 13.03.2020 21:00 JOY VENTURE / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Fr 13.03.2020 22:00 SOUND PARTY / SILVERWINGS
Sa 14.03.2020 19:00 WILD SKULLS MC BERLIN / SEASON OPEN ( AUSFAHRT )
Sa 14.03.2020 21:00 DER MÜNZER / KISTE HELLERSDORF
Sa 14.03.2020 21:00 LORD ZEPPELIN / KISTE HELLERSDORF
Sa 14.03.2020 20:00 MYRATH / MUSIK & FRIEDEN
Sa 14.03.2020 21:00 SKYLINE / RICKENBACKERR`S MUSIC INN
So 15.03.2020 20:00 BOOT LED ZEPPELIN / HUXLEYS NEUE WELT
So 15.03.2020 20:00 KARSULKE / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Di 17.03.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Di 17.03.2020 15:00 ST. PATRICKS DAY / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Do 19.03.2020 20:00 SIMPLE MINDS / COLUMBIAHALLE
Fr 20.03.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 20.03.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 20.03.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 20.03.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC WILD EAST / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 20.03.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC WILD EAST / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 20.03.2020 20:00 EINHERJER / ST. PATRICK`S DAY PARTY
Fr 20.03.2020 21:00 THE CELL / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Sa 21.03.2020 21:00 BON - THE AC/DC SHOW / AMERICAN WESTERNSALON
Sa 21.03.2020 20:00 TRIBUTE TO STATUS QUO BAND / JWD
Sa 21.03.2020 21:00 HARD BEAT FIVE / KISTE HELLERSDORF
Di 24.03.2020 20:00 ANATHEMA / ASTRA
Mi 25.03.2020 20:00 WIRTZ / UNPLUGGED II / HUXLEYS NEUE WELT
Fr 27.03.2020 18:00 STAMMTISCH BRINKS - TREFFEN
Fr 27.03.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 27.03.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 27.03.2020 19:00 BERLIN BEAT CLUB / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Sa 28.03.2020 19:00 HD / DG CLUBHAUS ERÖFFNUNG / LANKWITZ
Sa 28.03.2020 20:00 BLACK HAEK & IRON HORSES / GNA STEINERS
Sa 28.03.2020 19:00 SILENT RUNNING & UNIQUE GIANTS / HAVELECK
Sa 28.03.2020 21:00 LIZZY RELOADED / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Sa 28.03.2020 21:00 THE TOMTONES / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Sa 28.03.2020 20:00 HALBNEUN / STADTCLUBHAUS HENNIGSDORF
So 29.03.2020 21:00 BLOOD BROTHERS TRIBUTE TO IRON MAIDEN / HAFENBAR TEGEL
So 29.03.2020 20:00 THE MAIN OFFENDERS / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Di 31.03.2020 20:00 RUSS BALLARD / HANNOVER
Di 31.03.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH / ZUM FREISPRIUCH
Fr 03.04.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 03.04.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 03.04.2020 19:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 03.04.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 03.04.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 03.04.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 03.04.2020 19:00 KREATOR, LAMB OF GOD , POWER TRIP / COLUMBIAHALLE
Fr 03.04.2020 21:00 LOCO JOE & THE FIREWORKS
Sa 04.04.2020 18:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / SEASON OPEN
Sa 04.04.2020 21:00 ULLI & DIE GRAUEN ZELLEN / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 04.04.2020 20:00 BLUEWATER / KNEIPENFEST KÖPENIK IM KROKODIL
Mi 08.04.2020   ANVIL /
Do 09.04.2020 19:00 ROLLING WHEELS MC STRAUSBERG / OSTERFEUER
Fr 10.04.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 10.04.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 10.04.2020 20:00 WIRTZ / UNPLUGGED II / HUXLEYS NEUE WELT
Fr 10.04.2020 20:00 CREMATORY / NUKE CLUB
Sa 11.04.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC BERLIN / SEASON OPEN & 7.ANNIVERSARY
Do 16.04.2020 22:30 LAURA COX / QUASIMODO
Fr 17.04.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 17.04.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC BERLIN / 80er JAHRE PARTY
Fr 17.04.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 17.04.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 17.04.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC WILD EAST / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 17.04.2020 20:00 TARJA / COLUMBIA THEATER
Fr 17.04.2020 21:00 SILENT RUNNING / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 18.04.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / SEASON OPEN
Sa 18.04.2020 20:00 VAN DER GRAF GENERATOR / COLUMBIA THEATER
Sa 18.04.2020 20:00 FREE COMPANY / JWD
Sa 18.04.2020 20:00 BÖHSE ONKELZ / MERCEDES-BENZ-ARENA
Di 21.04.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 24.04.2020 19:00 ZUM STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 24.04.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 24.04.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 25.04.2020 19:00 BLOODY DEVILS MC / JAHRESPARTY / LIVE ON STAGE ' CROSSROADS '
Sa 25.04.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC WILD EAST / JAHRESPARTY
Sa 25.04.2020 20:00 VOLLHARDT / JWD
Sa 25.04.2020 21:00 KOLOPHON / KISTE HELLERSDORF
So 26.04.2020 20:00 GOTLHARD & MAGNUM
Do 30.04.2020 20:00 HAI ROCKBAND / WALDSCHENKE HANFF`S RUH
Fr 01.05.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 01.05.2020 15:00 SIXPACK 666 / 15.JAHRESPARTY
Fr 01.05.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 01.05.2020 16:00 45 JAHRE BORN TO BE WILD MC BERLIN - PARTY /
Fr 01.05.2020 21:00 KARSULKE / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 02.05.2020 22:00 ROCK IM HANGAR / HANGAR TEGEL
Sa 02.05.2020 21:00 DEEP PURPLE RECYCLING / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Di 05.05.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH / ZUM FREISPRIUCH
Do 07.05.2020 20:00 JOE BONAMASSA / VERTI MUSIC HALL
Fr 08.05.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 08.05.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC NORTH / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 08.05.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 08.05.2020 20:00 JOE BONAMASSA / VERTI MUSIC HALL
Sa 09.05.2020 14:00 30.BÖLCHESTRASSENFEST
Sa 09.05.2020 19:00 ROCKBERNDTE`S BIRTHDAY PARTY / CLUBHAUS SPRINGBORN / SLOW RIDE CREW
So 10.05.2020 14:00 30.BÖLCHESTRASSENFEST
Di 12.05.2020 20:00 NEKTAR / HANNOVER
Di 12.05.2020 20:00 AXEL RUDI PELL / HUXLEYS NEUE WELT
Fr 15.05.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 15.05.2020 15:00 METAL GODS OPEN AIR 2020
Fr 15.05.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 15.05.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 15.05.2020 20:00 IN EXTREMO / COLUMBIAHALLE
Fr 15.05.2020 20:00 JOACHIM WITT / KESSELHAUS
Sa 16.05.2020 20:00 FACTORY UNDER COVER / GUTENBERG 100
Sa 16.05.2020 15:00 ROCK ON THE BOAT / ROCK CRUISE / KARSULKE & GOONS
Sa 16.05.2020 21:00 MÄNNER / RICKENBACKER`S MUSIC INN
Di 19.05.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Do 21.05.2020 14:00 STEGLITZER FESTWOCHE / BÄKEPARK
Do 21.05.2020 20:00 WHITESNAKE / VERTI MUSIC HALL
Fr 22.05.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 22.05.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 29.05.2020 19:00 WOLFSRITTER / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Mi 03.06.2020 20:00 KORN / VERTI MUSIC HALL
Mi 03.06.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH / ZUM FREISPRIUCH
Do 04.06.2020 20:00 PROJECT PITCHFORK & CHEMICAL SWEET KID / HUXLEYS
Do 04.06.2020 20:00 Peter FRAMPTON / TEMPODROM
Fr 05.06.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 05.06.2020 19:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 05.06.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 05.06.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 05.06.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 05.06.2020 21:00 THE STEELY DAN TRIBUTE / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 06.06.2020 20:00 ROCKPARTY / DORFKRUG
Sa 06.06.2020 16:00 ROCK ON THE BOAT - ROCK CRUISE - HEART OF STONE & FREEWAY
Mo 08.06.2020 18:30 SYSTEM OF A DOWN / WALDBÜHNE
Fr 12.06.2020 20:00 ENGERLING / BORNHOLM II
Fr 12.06.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC NORTH / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 12.06.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 12.06.2020 22:00 SOUND PARTY / SILVERWINGS
Fr 12.06.2020 19:00 PATTI SMITH & HER BAND / ZITADELLE SPANDAU
Sa 13.06.2020 19:00 WILD SKULLS MC BERLIN / JAHRESPARTY
Sa 13.06.2020 21:00 DEZIBEL / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 13.06.2020 13:00 EINHERJER 17.JAHRES PARTY MAHLOW AM SEE
Di 16.06.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 19.06.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 19.06.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 19.06.2020 21:00 MIDLIFE / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 20.06.2020 19:00 ROLLING WHEELS MC STRAUSBERG / ROCK AM SEE
Sa 20.06.2020 21:00 DEEP PURPLE RECYCLING / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Di 23.06.2020 20:00 IRON MAIDEN & AIRBOURNE & LORD OF THE LOST / WALDBÜHNE
Fr 26.06.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 26.06.2020 20:00 UFO / GALAXY HERMANNSTRASSE146
Fr 26.06.2020 21:00 12 BARS LATER / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Fr 26.06.2020 19:30 SILLY - CITY - MASCHINE / PARKBÜHNE WÜHLHEIDE
Fr 26.06.2020 16:00 ROCKTREFF MARIENDORF 16 BANDS LIVE
Sa 27.06.2020 19:00 HAJO BLUES BAND & GÄSTE / HAUS AM BÖTZESEE
Sa 27.06.2020 15:00 ROCK ON THE BOAT - PSYCHEDELIC CRUISE - APHODYL & PROJEKT FX3 & BLACKOUT TRAIN
Mo 29.06.2020 19:00 STING / ZITADELLE
Fr 03.07.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 03.07.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC BERLIN / SOMMERPARTY
Fr 03.07.2020 20:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 03.07.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 03.07.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 03.07.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 04.07.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / JAHRESPARTY
Sa 04.07.2020 20:00 MELISSA ETHERIDGE / TEMPODROM
Mo 06.07.2020 20:00 THE HOOTERS / COLUMBIA THEATER
Di 07.07.2020 20:00 VOLBEAT / WALDBÜHNE
Fr 10.07.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 10.07.2020 19:30 WIRTZ / ZITADELLE
Sa 11.07.2020 20:00 THE DEAD DASIES / COLUMBIA THEATER
Sa 11.07.2020 15:00 ROCK ON THE BOAT / BERLIN BEAT CLUB
Sa 11.07.2020 20:00 BLACK HAWK, MYSTERY BLUE & BEYOND THE PNLE / LOGO
Mi 15.07.2020 20:00 IN CONCERT ' AMERICA ' ( A HORSE WITH NO NAME ) ' KÖLN - MUSICAL DOME
Do 16.07.2020 12:00 30.MOTORCYCLE JAMBOREE / ALTES LAGER JÜTERBORG
Fr 17.07.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 17.07.2020 20:00 IN CONCERT ' AMERICA ' ( A HORSE WITH NO NAME ) ' BREMEN - MUSICAL THEATER
Fr 17.07.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 18.07.2020 15:00 ROCK ON THE BOAT / ROCK CRUISE / HALBNEUN & FUNHOUSE
Di 21.07.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 24.07.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 24.07.2020 19:00 CAT STEVENS / ZITADELLE
Sa 01.08.2020 20:00 ROCKPARTY / DORFKRUG
Fr 07.08.2020 18:00 TATTOO CONVENTION BERLIN 2020
Fr 07.08.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 07.08.2020 19:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 07.08.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 07.08.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 07.08.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 08.08.2020 16:00 THRASH-FEST MIT SODOM , LEGION OF THE DAMNED,TANKARD U.S.W. / HUXLEYS NEUE WELT
Sa 08.08.2020 15:00 ROCK ON THE BOAT / ROCK CRUISE / HAJO BLUES BAND & CROSSROADS & STRINGS LIKE WINGS
Fr 14.08.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC NORTH / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 14.08.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 15.08.2020 18:00 SUMMER ROCK 2 / CAFE ZUM HANGAR / LIVE BON, KNICKI KNACKI ALLSTANZ & HARDCORE TROCBAURS
Di 18.08.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 21.08.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 21.08.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 21.08.2020 21:00 THE CELL / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 22.08.2020 15:00 ROCK ON THE BOAT / METAL CRUISE / BLACK HAWK , HAVE BLUE ,
Fr 28.08.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 29.08.2020 21:00 RUBBER SOUL / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Fr 04.09.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 04.09.2020 19:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 04.09.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 04.09.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 04.09.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 04.09.2020 10:00 INTERNATIONALE FUNKAUSSTELLUNG
Sa 05.09.2020 18:00 THE AC/DC`S TRIBUTE BAND / BIESDORFER PARBÜHNE
Sa 05.09.2020 19:00 WILD SKULLS MC BERLIN / 99 CENT PARTY
Fr 11.09.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC NORTH / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 11.09.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Di 15.09.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 18.09.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 18.09.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 19.09.2020 20:00 GRANATE 17 / 20.ANNIVERSARY PARTY
Sa 19.09.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC WILD EAST / WILD EAST -RUN
Sa 19.09.2020 21:00 VOLLHARDT / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Fr 25.09.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 26.09.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC BERLIN / OKTOBERFEST
Do 01.10.2020 20:00 GRAVE DIGGER / KESSELHAUS
Fr 02.10.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 02.10.2020 19:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 02.10.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 02.10.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 02.10.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 03.10.2020 13:00 AB 13.00 UHR OKTOBERFEST / AB 20.00 UHR ROCKPARTY / DORFKRUG
Fr 09.10.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC NORTH / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 09.10.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 10.10.2020 21:00 THE VICTORIES / AMERICAN WESTERN SALOON
Sa 10.10.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / SEASON END PARTY
Di 13.10.2020 20:00 DEEP PURPLE / MAX SCHMELING HALLE
Fr 16.10.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 16.10.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC BERLIN / SEASON END PARTY
Fr 16.10.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 16.10.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC WILD EAST / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 17.10.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC BERLIN / GERMANENPARTY
Di 20.10.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 23.10.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 24.10.2020 19:00 WILD SKULLS MC BERLIN / SEASON END ( AUFFAHRT )
Sa 24.10.2020 21:00 ROCKSTROM / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 31.10.2020 20:00 THE BLACK CROWES / TEMPODROM
Mi 04.11.2020 20:00 EPICA , APOCALYPTICA & WHEEL / COLUMBISHALLE
Mi 04.11.2020 10:00 BAZAAR / MESSEHALLEN UNTER DEM FUNKTURM
Fr 06.11.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 06.11.2020 19:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 06.11.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 06.11.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 06.11.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 07.11.2020 21:00 ULLI & DIE GRAUEN ZELLEN / HAFENBAR TEGEL
So 08.11.2020 20:00 EISBRECHER & SCHATTENMANN / COLUMBIAHALLE
Fr 13.11.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC BERLIN / DEUTSCHROCKPARTY
Fr 13.11.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC NORTH / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 13.11.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 13.11.2020 22:00 SOUND PARTY / SILVERWINGS
Sa 14.11.2020 21:00 BLUEWATER / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Mo 16.11.2020 20:00 FISH / COLUMBIA THEATER
Di 17.11.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 20.11.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 20.11.2020 20:00 FRANZ DE BYL`S ROCK & BLUES CLUB / SCHUPKE
Fr 20.11.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 20.11.2020 19:00 BORN TO BE WILD MC WILD EAST / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 20.11.2020 21:00 GROUP 66 / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Sa 21.11.2020 20:00 MANFRED MANN`S EARTH BAND & STATUS QUO / Berlin
Sa 21.11.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC BERLIN / 6.JAHRESPARTY ANNIVERSARY
Fr 27.11.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 28.11.2020 21:00 METALL / MARIAS BALLROOM IN HAMBURG
So 29.11.2020 19:30 ROCK DOGS / 9.LICHTERFEST SCHULZENDORF
Fr 04.12.2020 21:00 CLASSIC ROCK NACHT / BALLHAUS SPANDAU
Fr 04.12.2020 19:00 WILD WOMEN ON BIKE / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 04.12.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 04.12.2020 20:00 44er MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 04.12.2020 19:00 WILD VIKINGS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 04.12.2020 21:00 SKYLINE / HAFENBAR TEGEL
Fr 11.12.2020 20:00 LA RAZA MC NORTH / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 11.12.2020 19:30 OLD FELLOWS MC BERLIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Mo 14.12.2020 20:00 NIGHTWISH / MAX SCHMELING HALLE
Di 15.12.2020 19:30 CLOVER RIDER FRIENDSHIP / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Fr 18.12.2020 19:00 MONATLICHER STAMMTISCH ' ZIEHT IHR HUNDE ' / ALBRECHTECK
Fr 18.12.2020 19:00 MEPHISTO`S MOB MC BERELIN / CLUBOFFENER ABEND
Sa 19.12.2020 21:00 KARSULKE / HAFENBAR TEGEL
So 20.12.2020 21:00 QUASIMODO , BONESHAKERS & KON SAMETI / BLACKLAND
Do 31.12.2020 19:00 WILD SKULLS MC BERLIN / SILVESTER PARTY